SWISSAM Hospitality Business School
Schedules09-Nov-16
swissam fall term 2016 week 7.mfw  

[F7]: 07-11-2016...12-11-2016

Groups
CA16FE CA16FM CA16PM
PG16FM RM16FE RM16FR
Teachers UG14Fa UG14Fb
UG14S UG15Fa UG15Fb
UG16Fa UG16Fb UG16Fc
Teachers
Anna Shapiro Anna Serebrennikova Albina Ubyykon
Alexandr Sharf Ben Hopkins Dmitry Melnikov
ELena Bolshakova Ekaterina Korableva Elena Tarasova
Elena Ursova FBS Mid Term Irina Barzaeva
Irina Frolova Justin Barnes Joshua Nadeau
Josef Fleissner Kostas Sillignakis Larisa Konushevskaia
Marina Mironova Marina Voloshina Natalia Kulikova
Natalia Polkina Olga Prokhorova Olga Shishkina
Patrick Farran Polina Kabanova Ronald Pangilinan
Sylvain Boussard Stephan Busch Stas Kubarev
Ulia Lim Vladimir Agaskin Vera Saporovskaia
Yulia Titova Liudmila Ivanova  
Rooms
Helsinki Hong Kong Main Kitchen
Small Kitchen London Montevideo
Room 103 Room 104 Room 106
Reykjavik San Francisco St. Petersburg
Undergraduate Students
Alexandrova Anastasia Ablaev Artemiy Aldungarova Karina
Belosludsev Alexey Bogatyreva Anastasia Bednarskiy Artemiy
Barashkova Ekaterina Bolshakova Elina Bekenova Nasima
Bogdanova Anna Bystrova Anastasia Chekalov Maksim
Chkhaidze Nikita Doronicheva Elizaveta Daurova Lola
Dudko Sofia Emelyanova Anna Emelyanova Ekaterina
Furina Anastasia Fokina Liliya Falushniak Nikita
Gustyakhina Anna Goriachev Eugene Gappoeva Leticia
Gubanov Mikhail Grokhovskaya Yana Galishnikov Yury
Gulina Ekaterina Igumnova Anna Ivleva Ksenia
Ivanova Maria Ilyukhin Vataliy Ivoninskiy Yan
Kulibaba Alina Krat Arina Kobernik Ekaterina
Kerner Egor Kardash Ekaterina Khlopunova Kseniia
Kizilov Kirill Karelina Maria Kopylova Polina
Kosach Viktoria Kravchenko Ekaterina Kuznetsova Alisa
Kuryakova Viktoria Lyapina Anna Lebedeva Ekaterina
Lazarev Nikita Lomovtseva Valeria Mogilnaya Alina
Musina Diana Moskalev Maksim Makhnyuk Natalia
Murzakhmetov Timur Mazokha Vita Melikova Yulia
Martyanova Alisa Matuzenko Daria Morozova Viktoria
Muravyeva Anna Novichkova Polina Naumova VAleria
Ostroushko Alina Oganesyan Alexander Ostapenko Daria
Ovechkina Maria Petrova Anna Plotnikov Evgeniy
Ponomarev George Panteleimonova Irina Prudyakova Karina
Pashchenko Sofia Pekatoros Anastasia Pletneva Sofia
Protopopova Anastasia Rybak Anastasia Razinova Anastasia
Rokkel Iuliana Romanova Olga Rozhkova Tatiana
Rodina Anna Rodina Anastasia Shugaleva Anna
Shubina Anastasia Selskiy Boris Sokolova Daria
Soboleva Lina Statcevich Liudmila Sheveleva Nadezhda
Shchukina Sofia Syskova Sofia Safonova Valeriia
Sergeeva Aleksandra Shvachko Ilya Shilov Vladislav
Shengelia Anna-Mariami Tcigankova Anastasia Tensina Ekaterina
Trifonova Veronika Tagirova Ksenia Tolkacheva Yulia
Valuevich Alisa Vilyanova Anastasia Vakulina Daria
Vasilieva Evgenia Victorov Georgiy Vituschenko Igor
Volkov Nikolay Vologzhina Polina Van Viktoria
Vorobyeva Sofia Yakovleva Anastasia Yedige Karim
Yarctseva Stanislava Zaporozhets Ivan Zlatoustova Yana



Mimosa Scheduling SoftwareMimosa Scheduling Software Version 6.5.12 (09-11-2016 17:37)